Autor: Redakcja

  • Plan Liceum dla Dorosłych

    Szczegółowy plan zajęć II LO

     GRUDZIEŃ 2020

    18.12.2020
    1.
    2.
    16.00
    17.30
    HISTORIA B. Chrzanowska
    J. POLSKI J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     
    3.
    4.
    17.35
    19.05
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     
    19.12.2020
    1.
    2.
    8.00
    9.30
    J. POLSKI         
    egzamin pisemny J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     
    3.
    4.
    9.35
    11.05
    MATEMATYKA  
    egzamin pisemny N. Kamińska
     
    5.
    6.
    11.10
    12.40
    J. ANGIELSKI   
    egzamin pisemny J. Domagalska
     
    7.
    8.
    12.50
    14.20
    Egzaminy ustne 
    9.
    10.
    14.25
    15.55
    Egzaminy ustne 
    l.p.godzinaSEMESTR V 
    4.12.2020
    1.
    2.
    16.00
    17.30
    J. ANGIELSKI
    J. Domagalska
     
    3.
    4.
    17.35
    19.05
    J. ANGIELSKI
    J. Domagalska
     
    5.12.2020
    1.
    2.
    8.00
    9.30
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     
    3.
    4.
    9.35
    11.05
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     
    5.
    6.
    11.10
    12.40
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     
    7.
    8.
    12.50
    14.20
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     
    9.
    10.
    14.25
    15.55
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     

     

    LISTOPAD 2020

    20.11.2020
    1.
    2.
    16.00
    17.30
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     
    3.
    4.
    17.35
    19.05
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     
    21.11.2020
    1.
    2.
    8.00
    9.30
    BIOLOGIA
    R. Górska
     
    3.
    4.
    9.35
    11.05
    BIOLOGIA
    R. Górska
     
    5.
    6.
    11.10
    12.40
    BIOLOGIA
    R. Górska
     
    7.
    8.
    12.50
    14.20
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
     
    9.
    10.
    14.25
    15.55
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
     
    l.p.godzinaSEMESTR V 
    6.11.2020
    1.
    2.
    16.00
    17.30
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
     
    3.
    4.
    17.35
    19.05
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
     
    7.11.2020
    1.
    2.
    8.00
    9.30
    J. ANGIELSKI
    J. Domagalska
     
    3.
    4.
    9.35
    11.05
    J. ANGIELSKI
    J. Domagalska
     
    5.
    6.
    11.10
    12.40
    J. ANGIELSKI
    J. Domagalska
     
    7.
    8.
    12.50
    14.20
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     
    9.
    10.
    14.25
    15.55
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
     

    PAŹDZIERNIK 2020 r.

    l.p.godzinaSEMESTR V
    09.10.2020
    1.
    2.
    16.00
    17.30
    BIOLOGIA
    R.Górska
    3.
    4.
    17.35
    19.05
    BIOLOGIA
    R.Górska
    10.10.2020
    1.
    2.
    8.00
    9.30
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    3.
    4.
    9.35
    11.05
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    5.
    6.
    11.10
    12.40
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    7.
    8.
    12.50
    14.20
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    9.
    10.
    14.25
    15.55
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    23.10.2020
    1.
    2.
    16.00
    17.30
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
    3.
    4.
    17.35
    19.05
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
    24.10.2020
    1.
    2.
    8.00
    9.30
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    3.
    4.
    9.35
    11.05
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    5.
    6.
    11.10
    12.40
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    7.
    8.
    12.50
    14.20
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    9.
    10.
    14.25
    15.55
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska

    WRZESIEŃ 2020 r.

    l.p.godzinaSEMESTR V
    11.09.2020
    1.
    2.
    16.00
    17.30
    BIOLOGIA
    R. Górska
    3.
    4.
    17.35
    19.05
    BIOLOGIA
    R. Górska
    12.09.2020
    1.
    2.
    8.00
    9.30
    J. ANGIELSKI
    J. Domagalska
    3.
    4.
    9.35
    11.05
    J. ANGIELSKI
    J. Domagalska
    5.
    6.
    11.10
    12.40
    J. ANGIELSKI
    J. Domagalska
    7.
    8.
    12.50
    14.20
    HISTORIA
    B. Chrzanowska
    9.
    10.
    14.25
    15.55
    HISTORIA
    B. Chrzanowska
    25.09.2020
    1.
    2.
    16.00
    17.30
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
    3.
    4.
    17.35
    19.05
    J. POLSKI
    J. Zagajna-Wiatr
    26.09.2020
    1.
    2.
    8.00
    9.30
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    3.
    4.
    9.35
    11.05
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    5.
    6.
    11.10
    12.40
    MATEMATYKA
    N. Kamińska
    7.
    8.
    12.50
    14.20
    BIOLOGIA
    R. Górska
    9.
    10.
    14.25
    15.55
    BIOLOGIA
    R. Górska
  • Biblioteka szkolna

    Godziny pracy biblioteki szkolnej

    PONIEDZIAŁEK8.00 — 14.30 Monika Kowalik
    WTOREK8.00 — 14.30 Monika Kowalik
    ŚRODA8.00 — 14.30 Monika Kowalik
    CZWARTEK8.00 — 14.30 Monika Kowalik
    10.50 — 12.50 Agata Nowak-Wierzchowska
    PIĄTEK8.00 — 14.30 Monika Kowalik